Date
Event Location Category Distance Course Maps / Details

Race Results

Date State Event Location Distance Results
11/12/2016 ACT Triple Edge TT Canberra - Lake Burley Griffin 30 & 60km ---
4/12/2016 NSW ATTA Calga TT Calga, cnr Peats Ridge Rd & Jones St 25 & 43km ---
6/11/2016 NSW ATTA Calga TT Calga, cnr Peats Ridge Rd & Jones St 25 & 43km ---
23/10/2016 WA The 'Gents' Hopeland 28km ---
9/10/2016 NSW ATTA Calga TT Calga, cnr Peats Ridge Rd & Jones St 25 & 43km ---
9/10/2016 WA Winter by the Lakes 4 Champion Lakes 20km ---
3/10/2016 NSW National Masters Championships - TT Griffith ---
24/09/2016 NSW NSW State Elite TT Championships (+non elite TT) Breadalbane (Goulburn) ---
11/09/2016 WA Winter in Serpentine Serpentine 20km ---
4/09/2016 NSW ATTA Calga TT Calga, cnr Peats Ridge Rd & Jones St 25 & 43km ---
4/09/2016 ACT ACT ITT Championships ---
3/09/2016 SA NCC ITT The Range ---
1/09/2016 WA UCI Gran Fondo World Series TT Perth ---
27/08/2016 WA The 'Panther' Trophy Lake Leschenaultia 20km ---
27/08/2016 QLD QLD State TTT Championships - ---
27/08/2016 QLD QLD State ITT Championships Murwillumbah ---
14/08/2016 WA Winter by the Lakes 3 Champion Lakes 20km Results
13/08/2016 VIC Vic Masters ITT Championships Lang Lang Results
7/08/2016 NSW ATTA Calga TT Calga, cnr Peats Ridge Rd & Jones St 25 & 43km Results
2/08/2016 VIC Wangaratta ITT Wangaratta ---
23/07/2016 VIC Leongatha ITT Leongatha Results
16/07/2016 NSW NSW State TTT Championships Nowra Results
10/07/2016 WA Winter by the Lakes 2 Champion Lakes 20km Results
9/07/2016 VIC Eildon ITT Eildon Results
3/07/2016 NSW ATTA Calga TT Calga, cnr Peats Ridge Rd & Jones St 25 & 43km Results
12/06/2016 NSW Mauri Kautto Memorial Teams Time Trial 52 & 100km ---
12/06/2016 WA Winter by the Lakes 1 Champion Lakes 20km Results
11/06/2016 NSW West Head TT - MWCC West Head rd, Elvina Walking Track, Ku-Ring-Gai Chase ---
5/06/2016 NSW ATTA Calga TT Calga, cnr Peats Ridge Rd & Jones St 25 & 43km Results
4/06/2016 SA SA State U19,Elite,Master ITT Championships ---
15/05/2016 WA Giant Perth Women's 20km ITT Champion Lakes 20km Results
8/05/2016 WA Season Close TT Champion Lakes 20km Results
2/05/2016 NSW NSW Masters TT Championships Orange 22km Results
1/05/2016 NSW ATTA Calga TT Calga, cnr Peats Ridge Rd & Jones St 25 & 43km Results
30/04/2016 VIC Castlemaine ITT Harcourt 20km Results
24/04/2016 WA Neerabup 30/60 Neerabup Results
23/04/2016 NSW Kooragang Island TT Kooragang Island, Newcastle 2:30pm start 20km ---
17/04/2016 WA WA 160km ITT Championships Pinjarra 161km Results
3/04/2016 WA WA 80km ITT Championships Wandi 82km Results
3/04/2016 NSW ATTA Calga TT Calga, cnr Peats Ridge Rd & Jones St 25 & 43km Results
3/04/2016 VIC Geelong ITT Geelong 23.1km Results
28/03/2016 WA Hilly Classic 7 Gidge B 40km ---
25/03/2016 WA Good Friday 16 Bibra Lake 16km ---
13/03/2016 SA PACC ITT Victoria Road, Osborne. Outer Harbour -- Lefevre Community Centre ---
11/03/2016 WA UCI GFWS Perth ITT Qualifier ---
6/03/2016 WA WA 40km ITT Championships Wandi - modified course 40km ---
6/03/2016 NSW ATTA Calga TT Calga, cnr Peats Ridge Rd & Jones St 25 & 43km Results
28/02/2016 WA Lakes Day 25k Champion Lakes 25km ---
21/02/2016 WA Herne Hill 40 Herne Hill 40km ---
14/02/2016 WA The Mark Webb Memorial Toodyay - Gidgegannup 44km ---
7/02/2016 NSW ATTA Calga TT Calga, cnr Peats Ridge Rd & Jones St 25 & 43km Results
31/01/2016 WA Hilly Classic 6 Chidlow B 27km ---
26/01/2016 WA Hillclimb Championship Kelmscott 3km ---
24/01/2016 WA Hopeland 40 Hopeland 40km ---
19/01/2016 WA Early-Bird 7 Kings Park 17km ---
10/01/2016 WA Pinjarra 46 Pinjarra|West Coolup 46km ---
5/01/2016 WA Early-Bird 6 Kings Park 17km ---
3/01/2016 NSW ATTA Calga TT Calga, cnr Peats Ridge Rd & Jones St 25 & 43km Results
3/01/2016 WA Hilly Classic 5 Chidlow C 45km ---